?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Me and Cindy.. it's official.. yay *pops the champagne and fills… - It's my life and anything else in between.
Soo Jin

SooJin
Date: 2002-08-24 03:04
Subject: (no subject)
Security: Public
I am feelingecstatic/tired
Me and Cindy.. it's official.. yay
*pops the champagne and fills everyone else's glass* I'll stick to my mango juice thank you... =)
Say something! | 6 said *** *** Link *






User: (Anonymous)
Date: 2002-08-23 12:06 (UTC)
Subject: About time ;P
Congratulations

- olw
Reply | Thread *** Link *



SooJin
User: dcsjin
Date: 2002-08-24 03:02 (UTC)
Subject: Re: About time ;P
:D
Reply | Parent *** Thread *** Link *



Lean, mean, fighting machine
User: mishlean
Date: 2002-08-24 01:43 (UTC)
Subject: Tension - your story
Haha! Good on you! That's my boy - knew she'd get you...ahahah! Hope you're not pussy whipped when I get back! =) Anyway, glad you guys are together...at least now, there's a solution to all that sexual tension you've been holding in...ahahaha! Have fun! LATERZ!
Reply | Thread *** Link *



SooJin
User: dcsjin
Date: 2002-08-24 03:03 (UTC)
Subject: Re: Tension - your story
lol. don't u be thinking astray.. I'm gonna be keeping my pants on i tell you.. =) waddaya mean get me? now WHY would I be pussy whipped.. me big man!
Reply | Parent *** Thread *** Link *



User: (Anonymous)
Date: 2002-08-24 04:14 (UTC)
Subject: Re: Tension - your story
You are going to keep your pants on and still not be pussy wipped? *hmmz* of course you could technicly do it with your pants on but I think that you would both prefer to be naked ;P

- olw
Reply | Parent *** Thread *** Link *



Joobs - Tan
User: joobs
Date: 2002-08-24 04:49 (UTC)
Subject: (no subject)
Congratulations! hehehe.. :)
Hm... hahaha.. I couldn't help cracking up... pussy whipped?! hehehe.. keeping your pants on? LOL!!!! hahahahahahahahaha..
Reply | Thread *** Link *



browse
my journal
links
May 2017